Druga muška liga
# Druga muška liga G W D L PTS
1ORK Rudar17151131
2MRK Danilovgrad16111423
3RK Lovćen II17701014
4RK Prvi As1670914
5MORK Berane1641119
6RK Mojkovac 20051631127
© Rukometni savez Crne Gore 2018