Druga muška liga
# Druga muška liga G W D L PTS
1ORK Rudar20171235
2MRK Danilovgrad20151431
3RK Lovćen II201001020
4RK Prvi As20801216
5MORK Berane20421410
6RK Mojkovac 20052032158
© Rukometni savez Crne Gore 2018